Adonis Xxl Taranto Boy 3246012860
Angel Rock Genova Boy 3511863235
Alejandro El Toro San Paolo Boy 005511949066337
Thommas Lesser San Paolo Boy 005511952489682
Igor Gaucho San Paolo Boy 005511995420753
Angel Barletta Boy 3934835633
Jhonny Portoghese Rovigo Boy 3382516904












