Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Diogo Souza Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521998647174
Master David Venezia Boy 3485739395
Mihai Ravenna Boy 3898816664
Jhonny Portoghese Rovigo Boy 3382516904
Julian Genova Boy 3884626471
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119












