Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Lucca Garcia Roma Boy 3510787793
Igor Gaucho San Paolo Boy 005511995420753
Leonard Bisceglie Boy 3453294150
Antonio Torino Boy 3293984389
Yago Xxl San Paolo Boy 005511977396485
Adryan Moreno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531992538069












