Renan Hot Monaco Di Baviera Boy 004915143453540
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
David Xxl Livorno Boy 3512295685
Adriano Colt Berlino Boy 0034624815664
Tulio Guarujá Boy 3425791232
Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032












